Programska šema Televizija KISS

PONEDELJAK

08:30 CRTANI FILM
09:00 JUTARNJI PROGRAM „MOJ GRAD“
10:00 SVET SPORTA
10:30 ABS SHOW
11:00 AGRO DAN
11:30 MUZIKA 90-tih
12:00 POD SJAJEM ZVEZDA
13:15 VEZE
14:00 TREZOR
15:00 CRTANI FILM
15:30 CVRČAK NA SAT
17:00 HRONIKA 028
17:30 VESTI RTV KIS
17:40 NASTAVAK HRONIKE 028
18:00 SVET SPORTA (REPRIZA)
19:00 PLAY
20:00 OKRUŽENJE
21:00 MUZIČKI MARATON

**************************

UTORAK

08:30 CRTANI FILM
09:00 JUTARNJI PROGRAM „MOJ GRAD“
10:00 KULT ART/MOZAIK
10:30 ATLAS
11:00 AGRO DAN
12:00 EMISIJA – PRIČA SE
13:00 SRBIJA KOJU VOLIM
13:30 EVERGRIN
14:00 TREZOR
15:00 CRTANI FILM
15:30 NARODNA MUZIKA
16:00 AUTOSPRINT
17:00 HRONIKA 028
17:30 VESTI RTV KIS
17:40 NASTAVAK HRONIKE 028
18:00 KULT ART/MOZAIK (REPRIZA)
19:00 SRBIJA U KADRU
20:00 FILM
21:00 MUZIČKI MARATON

**************************

SREDA

08:00 NAJAVA PROGRAMA
08:30 CRTANI FILM
09:00 JUTARNJI PROGRAM „MOJ GRAD“
10:00 TV OBJEKTIV
10:30 HRANA I VINO
11:00 AGRO DAN
11:30 LOV I RIBOLOV
12:00 FILM
13:45 MAMINO ĆOŠE
14:00 TREZOR
15:00 CRTANI FILM
15:30 ABS SHOW
16:20 ATLAS
17:00 HRONIKA 028
17:30 VESTI RTV KIS
17:40 NASTAVAK HRONIKE 028
18:00 TV OBJEKTIV (REPRIZA)
18:30 MUZIČKA TKANICA
20:00 KOD STAROG BUNARA
21:00 MUZIČKI MARATON

**************************

ČETVRTAK

08:00 NAJAVA PROGRAMA
08:30 CRTANI FILM
09:00 JUTARNJI PROGRAM „MOJ GRAD“
10:00 STETOSKOP
10:30 VEZE
11:00 AGRO DAN
11:30 MUZIKA – JUŽNI VETAR
12:00 CVRČAK NA SAT
13:00 PLAY
14:00 TREZOR
15:00 CRTANI FILM
15:30 PRIČA SE
16:40 MAMINO ĆOŠE
17:00 HRONIKA 028
17:30 VESTI RTV KIS
17:40 NASTAVAK HRONIKE 028
18:00 STETOSKOP (REPRIZA)
19:00 SRBIJA KOJU VOLIM
20:00 FILM
21:00 MUZIČKI MARATON

**************************

PETAK

08:00 NAJAVA PROGRAMA
08:30 CRTANI FILM
09:00 JUTARNJI PROGRAM „MOJ GRAD“
10:00 INDEKS/KVART
10:30 SVE ŠTO DIŠE
11:00 AGRO DAN
11:30 EVERGRIN MUZIKA
12:00 FILM
13:30 SRBIJA U KADRU
14:00 TREZOR
15:00 CRTANI FILM
15:30 POD SJAJEM ZVEZDA
16:40 HRANA I VINO
17:00 HRONIKA 028
17:30 VESTI RTV KIS
17:40 NASTAVAK HRONIKE 028
18:00 INDEKS/KVART (REPRIZA)
19:00 SVE ŠTO DIŠE
20:00 OKRUŽENJE
21:00 MUZIČKI MARATON

**************************

SUBOTA

08:00 NAJAVA PROGRAMA
08:30 ATLAS
09:00 CRTANI FILM
10:00 DEČIJI PROGRAM
11:00 PUTOKAZ/VEZE
11:30 AGRO DAN
11:30 LOV I RIBOLOV
12:00 PRIČA SE
13:00 SRBIJA KOJU VOLIM
14:00 PLAY
15:00 CRTANI FILM
15:30 KOD STAROG BUNARA
17:00 U NEDELJI ZA NAMA
19:00 AUTO SPRINT
20:00 FILM
21:00 MUZIČKI MARATON

**************************

NEDELJA

08:00 NAJAVA PROGRAMA
08:30 ABS SHOW
09:00 CRTANI FILM
10:00 LOV I RIBOLOV
10:30 HRANA I VINO
11:00 SVE ŠTO DIŠE
11:30 AGRO DAN
12:00 POD SJAJEM ZVEZDA
13:30 CVRČAK NA SAT
14:30 SRBIJA U KADRU
15:00 CRTANI FILM
15:30 U NEDELJI ZA NAMA
17:00 SVE ŠTO DIŠE
18:00 TKANICA
20:00 FILM
21:00 MUZIČKI MARATON

**************************